Header Image

Texas General Trading FZE


Texas General Trading FZE provides a complete solution for the people who want to purchase bulk products like Electrical equipment, construction materials, and equipment, safety equipment on wholesale price.

Contact Details

Address

Office A-6O6, Ajman Free Zone

Tel

552507863

P.O. Box

16845


Fast Facts

Country

UAE

City

Ajman

Principal Activities

Texas General Trading FZE provides a complete solution for the people who want to purchase bulk products like Electrical equipment, construction materials, and equipment, safety equipment on wholesale price.

Sector

Industrial Manufacturing

Revenue

$0 - $275K

Established Year

2016

Also Known As

General Trading Company

Number of Employees

20


Certification, Regulation & Rating

Certified

No